2024-04-21
15:00
澳超
珀斯光荣
2-3
西部联
下半场
15:00
香港超
北区
3-2
晋峰
下半场
15:00
香港超
香港U23
0-6
东方
下半场
15:00
韩K4联
大田市民B队
3-1
南阳州市民
下半场
15:00
澳布甲
北布里斯班
1-2
昆士兰大学
下半场
15:00
澳威女超
曼立联女足
3-0
悉尼奥林匹克女足
下半场
15:00
澳威女超
马卡瑟尔女足
1-3
黑镇斯巴达女足
下半场
15:00
澳威女超
悉尼大学女足
2-1
莱卡特老虎女足
下半场
15:00
澳威女超
新南威尔士大学女足
1-0
北部精神女足
下半场
15:00
中女超
广东女足
1-1
北京雨虹修缮女足
下半场
15:00
中女超
长春大众卓越女足
2-0
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
下半场
15:00
中女超
杭州银行女足
1-0
江苏无锡女足
下半场
15:00
中女超
陕西志丹女足
0-1
海南农信琼中女足
下半场
15:00
足协杯
上海申水
1-1
海口名城尚南堂
下半场
15:00
澳西女超
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
0-6
珀斯红星女足
下半场
15:00
菲律甲
公马吉利根
11-0
马尼拉蒙特
下半场
15:00
澳新南联
新城堡联青年队
2-1
西部狂怒
下半场
15:10
澳威女超
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
2-3
北方虎女足
下半场
15:20
乌干女超
里恩斯女足
1-0
乌干达烈士女足
下半场
15:20
乌干女超
坎帕拉皇后女足
1-0
马克雷雷大学女足
下半场
15:30
韩K联
大邱FC
0-0
大田市民
下半场
15:30
韩K2联
忠南牙山
1-0
全南天龙
下半场
15:30
韩K2联
庆南FC
2-0
首尔衣恋
下半场
15:30
香港甲
佳联元朗
1-2
永义地产
下半场
15:30
香港乙
和富社企
0-0
东升
下半场
15:30
香港乙
观塘
0-0
屯门
下半场
15:30
中甲
大连英博
1-0
延边龙鼎
下半场
15:30
中甲
佛山南狮
0-3
重庆铜梁龙
下半场
15:30
足协杯
曲靖宜步
0-1
广西恒宸
下半场
15:30
南非后备
奇帕联合后备队
0-0
奥兰多海盗后备队
下半场
15:40
乌干女超
鸽夫人女足
1-0
阿苏博福德女足
中场
15:45
澳西女超
苏比雅可联女足
1-3
费雷曼特尔市女足
中场
16:00
乌克青
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
0-0
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
上半场
16:00
国际友谊
圣马力诺女足U16
2-3
卢森堡女足U16
上半场
16:00
国际友谊
格鲁吉亚女足U16
3-1
爱沙尼亚女足U17
上半场
16:00
捷丁
普里布拉姆B队
0-1
艾利特马布拉格
上半场
16:00
乌干女超
瓦基索山女足
1-0
马龙女足
上半场
16:00
芬U20
赫尔辛基U20
2-1
MP U20
上半场
16:00
印尼甲
马都拉联
2-0
PSM马卡萨
中场
16:00
罗乙
维图尔
1-0
斯洛博齐亚
中场
16:15
捷乙
济斯科夫
0-0
治鲁迪
上半场
16:15
捷丙
赫鲁梅
0-0
巴尼克莫斯特
上半场
16:15
捷丙
赫拉德茨B队
0-0
博莱斯拉夫B队
上半场
16:15
捷丙
利贝雷茨B队
2-1
亚布洛内茨B队
上半场
16:15
捷丙
斯洛瓦科B队
0-0
霍多宁
上半场
16:15
捷丙
乌尼邱夫
0-1
卡尔维纳B队
上半场
16:15
捷丙
波希米亚人1905B队
1-1
塔博尔斯科学院
上半场
16:15
捷丙
杜库拉B队
0-1
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
上半场
16:15
蒙古超
SP猎鹰
0-0
浩日莫尔俱乐部
上半场
16:15
捷丁
布尔诺B队
0-0
维克梅济日奇
上半场
16:30
奥乙
格拉茨AK
0-1
圣珀尔滕
上半场
16:30
斯伐甲
日利纳B队
1-0
米亚瓦斯巴达
上半场
16:30
奥丙
莱歇瑙
0-0
施瓦兹
上半场
16:30
捷丙
兹林B队
1-0
夫里兰
上半场
16:30
捷丙
比尔森胜利B队
1-0
艾德米拉布拉格
上半场
16:30
俄女超
斯瓦达2005女足
0-0
莫斯科斯巴达女足
上半场
16:30
德U19
海登海姆U19
0-0
美因茨05 U19
上半场
16:30
奥丁
SV斯特拉斯
0-0
SK韦恩多夫
上半场
16:30
奥丁
罗滕团尼
0-0
菲拉赫之星
上半场
16:30
奥丁
WAF布里吉特瑙
0-0
维纳伯格
上半场
16:30
法女U19
南特女足U19
0-1
蒙彼利埃女足U19
上半场
16:30
捷戊
萨佩利波尔纳
2-0
兹达纳德萨扎沃B
上半场
16:45
柬埔超
安格科尔老虎FC
VS
拿加科普
未开赛
16:45
柬埔超
猎物文岛
VS
毗沙卡FC
未开赛
16:45
香港乙
浩运
0-0
油尖旺
上半场
16:45
德堡州联
HEBC汉堡
0-0
ETSV汉堡
上半场
16:45
澳昆U23
布里斯班奥林匹克U23
0-0
黄金海岸联合U23
上半场
16:45
马统杯
吉隆坡U21
0-0
达罗塔晋B队U21
上半场
16:45
马统杯
雪州U21
0-0
皇家警察U21
上半场
16:45
马统杯
彭亨U21
0-0
古晋U21
上半场
16:45
马统杯
帕拉克U21
0-0
丁加奴U21
上半场
16:45
马统杯
槟城U21
0-0
纳格瑞森比兰U21
上半场
17:00
奥女甲
第一维也纳女足
VS
杜尔比恩女足
未开赛
17:00
德U19
波鸿U19
VS
杜塞尔多夫U19
未开赛
17:00
德U19
乌帕达尔U19
VS
勒沃库森U19
未开赛
17:00
乌克青
FC米奈青年队
VS
鲁克维尼基青年队
未开赛
17:00
安道超
安道尔佩尼亚恩
VS
圣达哥林玛
未开赛
17:00
法U19
巴斯蒂亚U19
VS
图卢兹U19
未开赛
17:00
意青联甲
蒙扎U19
VS
拉齐奥青年队
未开赛
17:00
土女甲
阿美德女足
VS
哈克卡里古女足
未开赛
17:00
土女甲
艾塔希女足
VS
阿达纳曼德鲁女足
未开赛
17:00
土女甲
法伊瓦坦女足
VS
ALG 士邦女足
未开赛
17:00
德女乙
霍芬海姆青年女足
VS
图尔宾女足
未开赛
17:00
德女乙
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队
VS
梅彭女足
未开赛
17:00
德女乙
法兰克福B队女足
VS
门兴格拉德巴赫女足
未开赛
17:00
德女乙
加特斯洛女足
VS
因戈尔施塔特女足
未开赛
17:00
西协乙
安东亚诺
VS
CD埃斯特波纳
未开赛
17:00
波青联
路宾青年队
VS
阿卡青年队
未开赛
17:00
捷丙
特普利斯B队
VS
乌斯季
未开赛
17:00
哈萨超
阿克苏
VS
叶利迈塞米
未开赛
17:00
乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐
VS
利维贝雷
未开赛
17:00
俄乙
莫斯科斯巴达B队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩B队
未开赛
17:00
德U19
拜仁慕尼黑U19
VS
因戈尔施塔特U19
未开赛
17:00
马耳甲
塞壬
VS
古达加联
未开赛
17:00
德U19
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19
VS
奥斯纳布吕克U19
未开赛
17:00
斯伐丙
斯拉维亚克思雀
VS
鲁玻夫纳
未开赛
17:00
奥丁
科布列治
VS
西提索足球俱乐部
未开赛
17:00
希腊女超
AEK雅典女足
VS
AO雷亚女足
未开赛
17:00
法女U19
迪安女足U19
VS
吉英坎女足U19
未开赛
17:00
芬丙
EPS后备队
VS
爱斯柏
未开赛
17:00
波兰丁
纳斯萨II
VS
奥兹瑞
未开赛
17:00
匈丙
吉尔莫特B队
VS
索普龙
未开赛
17:00
匈丙
普斯卡什学院B队
VS
科马罗姆VSE
未开赛
17:00
匈丙
华萨斯B队
VS
马尔福里LSE
未开赛
17:00
匈丙
德布雷辛尼B队
VS
新佩斯B队
未开赛
17:00
斯伐U19
米哈洛夫采U19
VS
斯崔达U19
未开赛
17:00
斯伐U19
特伦辛U19
VS
特纳瓦斯巴达U19
未开赛
17:00
斯伐U19
扑雷索夫U19
VS
斯洛云U19
未开赛
17:00
斯女联
ZNK加松女足
VS
zmp女足
未开赛
17:00
泰业余
洛克沙尼
VS
多姆
未开赛
17:00
匈丙
塞格德二队
VS
达巴斯
未开赛
17:30
土女甲
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足
VS
卡拉古拉克女足
未开赛
17:30
西协乙
皇家贝蒂斯B队
VS
阿吉拉斯
未开赛
17:30
西协乙
拉尤宁CF
VS
曼彻格城
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
赫雷纳
VS
塞维利亚C队
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
托瑞琼恩CF
VS
阿尔科孔B队
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
科拉度维拉巴
VS
特雷斯坎托斯
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
莱加内斯B队
VS
波卒埃洛
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
埃斯库埃拉
VS
莫斯托莱斯
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
特里巴尔
VS
维拉纽瓦红雀
未开赛
17:30
香港甲
西贡
VS
三升
未开赛
17:30
香港乙
晨曦
VS
永高
未开赛
17:30
爱沙乙
爱尔华
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛
未开赛
17:30
爱沙乙
派德B队
VS
塔林FC
未开赛
17:30
爱沙乙
卡勒威B队
VS
哈留足球学院
未开赛
17:30
爱沙乙
威克伊勒特
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队
未开赛
17:30
爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK
VS
潭美卡B队
未开赛
17:30
菲律甲
菲律宾空军
VS
联城FC
未开赛
17:30
印度乙
肯克雷
VS
SC班加罗尔
未开赛
17:30
乌克乙
兹维亚赫尔
VS
卡帕迪B队
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
CD卡拉蒙特
VS
丰特德坎托斯
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
莫利嫩塞
VS
米內拉
未开赛
17:30
南非后备
马摩洛迪日落后备队
VS
卡萨酋长后备队
未开赛
17:45
西协丙
格拉马
VS
坡巴拉马夫密
未开赛
17:45
乌克甲
切尔尼夫
VS
哈尔科夫冶金
未开赛
17:45
爱尔高联
宁马贺流浪
VS
卡里格莱恩联合
未开赛
18:00
波兰丙
波兹南波兰II
VS
斯塔沃拉
未开赛
18:00
葡甲
奥利维伦斯
VS
OS贝伦人
未开赛
18:00
乌克超
维勒斯
VS
第聂伯罗
未开赛
18:00
奥女甲
贝格海姆女足
VS
圣珀尔滕女足
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
CD卡恩
VS
吉纳斯提卡
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
桑坦德竞技B队
VS
艾兰迪纳
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
亚勒那斯
VS
萨拉戈萨B队
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
巴尔亚
VS
乌特波
未开赛
18:00
德地区
汉诺威96青年队
VS
奥尔登堡
未开赛
18:00
西女甲
马德里竞技女足
VS
皇家贝蒂斯女足
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
塔拉戈纳
VS
塞尔塔B队
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
休达
VS
巴利阿里竞技
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
格拉纳达B队
VS
圣费尔兰度
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
马拉加
VS
穆尔西亚
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
梅利利亚
VS
梅里达AD
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
伊维萨
VS
马德里竞技B队
未开赛
18:00
土女甲
贝西克塔斯女足
VS
弗姆盖特金克里克女足
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
CE欧罗巴
VS
巴达洛纳
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
大力神
VS
辛达乌拉利亚
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
彭雅独立
VS
西班牙人B队
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
卡泰真拿B队
VS
加的斯B队
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
UCAM穆西亚
VS
圣洛克
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
维勒兹
VS
塞维利亚体育会
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯
VS
门萨赫罗
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
阿达维联
VS
赫塔菲B队
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
乌苏里亚
VS
努曼西亚
未开赛
18:00
波青联
扎布热矿工青年队
VS
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
卡斯特利德费尔斯
VS
维拉弗兰卡
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
豪斯彼得利特
VS
莱斯卡拉
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
普拉特
VS
雷乌斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
圣克里斯托瓦尔
VS
佩拉拉达
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
希洪竞技B队
VS
利亚内斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
利阿达
VS
克耶雷斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
尼能瑟
VS
UD利亚内拉
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
特内里费B队
VS
布赞纳达
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
莫列鲁萨
VS
吉罗纳B队
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
基杭印达斯特利亚
VS
帕拉维亚诺
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
拉瓦纳
VS
巴尔西亚
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
戈阿尼佐
VS
斯特维拉
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
科利亚
VS
赫雷斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
拉斯洛查斯
VS
卡尼利亚斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
阿卡拉
VS
皇家马德里C队
未开赛
18:00
肯尼联
穆伦贝联
VS
丁巴爱国者
未开赛
18:00
肯尼联
MCF FC
VS
维希加子弹
未开赛
18:00
立陶甲
帕尼维斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资
未开赛
18:00
白俄甲
奥尔沙
VS
尼瓦杜比兹诺
未开赛
18:00
俄乙
卡希梅基B队
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
未开赛
18:00
俄乙
斯巴达坦波夫
VS
别尔哥罗德礼炮
未开赛
18:00
泰丙
四色菊联
VS
曼谷FC
未开赛
18:00
澳门甲
澳科邹北记
VS
恒势
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
阿尔梅里亚B队
VS
哈恩
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
皇家马洛卡B队
VS
珀布伦斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
索库埃利亚莫斯
VS
玛查莫洛
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
布鲁苏尔德拉
VS
希叶扎
未开赛
18:00
罗女甲
ASU波利特尼卡女足
VS
化奴女足
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
维维罗
VS
伊斯塔登斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
波利阿尔梅里亚
VS
托雷佩罗希尔
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
诺斯青年CF
VS
CD休伊特
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
里奥竞技
VS
卡萨拉雷纳
未开赛
18:00
球会友谊
狮城水手
VS
淡滨尼流浪者
未开赛
18:00
德堡州联
柏林马卡比
VS
纽斯特利兹
未开赛
18:00
爱尔高联
宾高凯尔特
VS
基尔斯特罗唐尼
未开赛
18:00
爱尔高联
卢坎联
VS
托尔卡流浪
未开赛
18:00
西女丙
奥萨苏纳女足
VS
洛格罗尼奥女足
未开赛
18:00
西女丙
塞奇艾丝珀足女足
VS
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队女足
未开赛
18:00
西女丙
巴塞罗那B队女足
VS
西班牙人女足
未开赛
18:00
西女丙
拉科鲁尼亚女足
VS
卡些连奴女足
未开赛
18:00
西女丙
阿拉维斯女足
VS
CE欧罗巴女足
未开赛
18:00
西青U19
爱斯宾奴U19
VS
沙巴度尔U19
未开赛
18:00
西青U19
旧金山市U19
VS
科喏拉U19
未开赛
18:00
西青U19
特安崔亚U19
VS
AD圣胡安U19
未开赛
18:00
西青U19
CD弗布罗U19
VS
皇家贝蒂斯U19
未开赛
18:00
南非后备
斯泰伦博斯后备队
VS
开普敦城后备队
未开赛
18:00
南非后备
摩洛卡后备队
VS
阿玛祖鲁后备队
未开赛
18:00
南非后备
理查兹湾后备队
VS
金箭后备队
未开赛
18:15
荷女甲
ADO海牙女足
VS
费耶诺德女足
未开赛
18:15
荷女甲
精英巴伦查捷特女足
VS
福图纳女足
未开赛
18:15
荷女甲
乌德勒支女足
VS
特温特女足
未开赛
18:15
西协丙
阿泰利科
VS
斯尔华
未开赛
18:30
意甲
萨索洛
VS
莱切
未开赛
18:30
土超
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
VS
里泽斯堡
未开赛
18:30
波兰甲
克拉科维亚
VS
涅波沃米采
未开赛
18:30
土甲
波德鲁姆士邦
VS
山路法斯堡
未开赛
18:30
泰超
蒙通联
VS
南奔勇士
未开赛
18:30
泰乙
清迈
VS
猜那犀鸟
未开赛
18:30
西协乙
蒙蒂霍
VS
巴达祖斯
未开赛
18:30
意女甲
桑普多利亚女足
VS
AC米兰女足
未开赛
18:30
乌克甲
尼瓦布佐瓦
VS
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡
未开赛
18:30
罗乙
哥利亚布沙
VS
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
波特曼利
VS
康斯坦西亚
未开赛
18:30
印度乙
高阿体育会
VS
甸普
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
普埃夫洛努埃沃
VS
奥利万扎
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
CP蒙特赫莫索
VS
莫拉罗
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
CF特鲁希略
VS
CD底奥斯
未开赛
18:30
希腊女超
特里波利斯女足
VS
OFI克里特女足
未开赛
18:30
西青U19
ED瓦尔迈纳U19
VS
桑坦德竞技U19
未开赛
18:40
波兰乙
阿尔卡
VS
华沙普洛克
未开赛
18:45
奥女甲
格拉茨风暴女足
VS
瓦克蒂罗尔女足
未开赛
18:45
爱尔高联
布鲁贝尔联
VS
凯尔特巡路者
未开赛
18:45
德州联
弗罗纳乌尔
VS
斯坦恩
未开赛
19:00
俄超
下诺夫哥罗德
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩
未开赛
19:00
中超
河南队
VS
青岛海牛
未开赛
19:00
波兰丙
拉杜尼亚河
VS
GKS贝查特
未开赛
19:00
德地区
巴贝尔斯贝格03
VS
科特布斯
未开赛
19:00
德地区
柏林赫塔青年队
VS
开姆尼茨
未开赛
19:00
德地区
卡尔蔡司耶拿
VS
柏林安卡拉体育
未开赛
19:00
奥女甲
克莱尼姆臣女足
VS
奥地利维也纳女足
未开赛
19:00
德地区
恩斯巴特勒
VS
基尔B队
未开赛
19:00
意青联甲
都灵青年队
VS
弗洛西诺尼青年队
未开赛
19:00
柬埔超
柬埔寨皇家武装部队FC
VS
科尔森奇FC
未开赛
19:00
泰超
巴蜀府
VS
素可泰
未开赛
19:00
泰乙
罗勇
VS
北榄城
未开赛
19:00
土女甲
贝拉贝伊女足
VS
穆拉特帕女足
未开赛
19:00
土女甲
加拉塔萨雷女足
VS
埃格利士邦女足
未开赛
19:00
土女甲
特拉布宗体育女足
VS
费内巴切女足
未开赛
19:00
英女超
曼联女足
VS
热刺女足
未开赛
19:00
英女冠
雷丁女足
VS
达勒姆女足
未开赛
19:00
西协乙
UD圣费尔南多
VS
纳瓦尔卡内罗
未开赛
19:00
瑞典超甲
奥迪沃特
VS
耶夫勒
未开赛
19:00
西协丙
拉维多利亚阿森特霍
VS
塔玛拉赛特
未开赛
19:00
西协丙
塔拉杰尔庄园
VS
特罗尔
未开赛
19:00
西协丙
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技
VS
阿鲁卡斯
未开赛
19:00
瑞典女超
哈马比女足
VS
布罗马博亚纳女足
未开赛
19:00
瑞典甲
特瓦克斯
VS
BK奥林匹克
未开赛
19:00
瑞典甲
派提亚
VS
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
未开赛
19:00
瑞典乙
奥斯特森德
VS
IFK卢雷亚
未开赛
19:00
瑞典乙
瓦尔贝里GIF
VS
柯维丁
未开赛
19:00
挪女甲
KIL希尼女足
VS
阿华德斯纳斯女足
未开赛
19:00
瑞典乙
贾法拉
VS
桑德維肯斯AIK
未开赛
19:00
瑞典乙
胡丁格IF
VS
阿拉美斯卡
未开赛
19:00
瑞典乙
安斯基德
VS
米约比
未开赛
19:00
波女超
奥尔什丁女足
VS
什切青波贡女足
未开赛
19:00
白俄超
斯卢茨克
VS
伊斯洛奇
未开赛
19:00
拉脱超
美塔里加
VS
里加FC
未开赛
19:00
丹女超
科尔丁女足
VS
约灵女足
未开赛
19:00
亚室锦标
缅甸室内足球队
VS
中国室内足球队
未开赛
19:00
亚室锦标
泰国室内足球队
VS
越南室内足球队
未开赛
19:00
俄乙
莫斯科罗迪纳C队
VS
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
未开赛
19:00
俄乙
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
VS
沃洛格达戴拿模
未开赛
19:00
俄乙
图拉兵工厂B队
VS
多尔戈普鲁德尼
未开赛
19:00
俄乙
孔波齐矿
VS
奥耶尔
未开赛
19:00
俄乙
泽尼特奔萨
VS
FK梁赞
未开赛
19:00
西协丙
阿諾加
VS
乌尔杜利斯
未开赛
19:00
丹丙A
利森格
VS
梵鲁斯
未开赛
19:00
西协丙
拉曼恰竞技
VS
美利拉体育会
未开赛
19:00
芬女甲
伊尔韦斯B队女足
VS
瓦沙女足
未开赛
19:00
挪丙
罗森博格B队
VS
利勒斯特罗姆B队
未开赛
19:00
挪丙
艾维洛姆
VS
佛罗亚
未开赛
19:00
白俄女超
维迪比斯克女足
VS
ABFF女足U19
未开赛
19:00
德堡州联
VfR嘉兴
VS
TSV兰茨贝格
未开赛
19:00
爱尔高联
克鲁姆林联
VS
圣莫查塔斯
未开赛
19:00
南非女联
比勒陀利亚大学女足
VS
铜带女足
未开赛
19:00
芬U20
科普塞 U20
VS
PPJ学院 U20
未开赛
19:15
乌克甲
科里民
VS
特诺皮尔
未开赛
19:15
蒙古超
乌兰巴托FC
VS
德仁FC
未开赛
19:15
法罗女联
HB拖锡云女足
VS
克拉克斯维克女足
未开赛
19:30
德乙
汉诺威96
VS
圣保利
未开赛
19:30
德乙
罗斯托克
VS
马格德堡
未开赛
19:30
德乙
卡尔斯鲁厄
VS
柏林赫塔
未开赛
19:30
英冠
布莱克本
VS
谢周三
未开赛
19:30
德丙
曼海姆
VS
埃森
未开赛
19:30
奥女甲
纽伦巴赫女足
VS
沃德兰女足
未开赛
19:30
安道超
FC卡萨隘口
VS
艾斯卡迪斯
未开赛
19:30
泰乙
DP北碧府
VS
清迈联
未开赛