热门资讯
更多
2024-04-21
14:30
澳威超
莱卡特老虎
3-2
洛克达尔
下半场
14:30
澳昆超
布里斯班奥林匹克
0-0
黄金海岸联
下半场
14:30
足协杯
青岛中青英联
0-0
湖北青年星
下半场
14:30
足协杯
长乐金刚腿
0-4
湖南湘涛
下半场
14:30
新西兰联
惠灵顿圣徒
100-86
塔拉纳基山地
第四节
14:30
中台P联
高雄钢铁人
93-92
宝岛梦想家
第四节
14:40
澳威女超
公牛学院女足
0-3
伊拉瓦拉女足
下半场
15:00
澳超
珀斯光荣
2-1
西部联
下半场
15:00
乌干达女联
基督教青年会女篮
8-8
A1挑战者女篮
第一节
15:00
香港超
均业北区
2-2
晋峰
下半场
15:00
香港超
香港U23足球队
0-4
东方
下半场
15:00
韩K4联
大田市民B队
2-0
南阳州市民
下半场
15:00
澳布甲
北布里斯班
1-1
昆士兰大学
下半场
15:00
澳威女超
曼立联女足
2-0
悉尼奥林匹克女足
下半场
15:00
澳威女超
马卡瑟尔女足
1-2
黑镇斯巴达女足
下半场
15:00
澳威女超
新南威尔士大学女足
1-0
北部精神女足
下半场
15:00
中女超
广东女足
0-1
北京雨虹修缮女足
下半场
15:00
中女超
长春大众卓越女足
2-0
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
下半场
15:00
中女超
杭州银行女足
0-0
江苏无锡女足
下半场
15:00
中女超
陕西志丹女足
0-0
海南农信琼中女足
下半场
15:00
足协杯
上海申水
0-1
海口名城尚南堂
下半场
15:00
澳西女超
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
0-5
珀斯红星女足
下半场
15:00
菲律甲
公马吉利根
10-0
马尼拉蒙特
下半场
15:00
澳新南联
新城堡联青年队
2-0
西部狂怒
下半场
15:00
菲篮联
博尔特斯
62-61
汇众光纤
第三节
15:00
中台女联
国泰人寿女篮
52-46
台元纺织女篮
第三节
15:00
印尼联
婆罗洲地球
54-73
雅加达明灯
第四节
15:05
日篮B1
川崎雷霆勇者
49-55
三河海马
第三节
15:10
澳威女超
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
1-2
北方虎女足
下半场
15:20
澳威女超
悉尼大学女足
2-0
莱卡特老虎女足
中场
15:20
乌干女超
里恩斯女足
0-0
乌干达烈士女足
中场
15:20
乌干女超
坎帕拉皇后女足
1-0
马克雷雷大学女足
中场
15:30
韩K2联
庆南FC
2-0
首尔衣恋
上半场
15:30
韩K联
大邱FC
0-0
大田市民
中场
15:30
韩K2联
忠南牙山
0-0
全南天龙
中场
15:30
香港甲
佳联元朗
0-1
永义地产
上半场
15:30
香港乙
和富社企
0-0
东升
上半场
15:30
香港乙
观塘
0-0
屯门体育会
中场
15:30
中甲
大连英博
1-0
延边龙鼎
中场
15:30
中甲
佛山南狮
0-1
重庆铜梁龙
中场
15:30
足协杯
曲靖宜步
0-0
广西恒宸
中场
15:30
南非后备
奇帕联合后备队
0-0
奥兰多海盗后备队
中场
15:40
乌干女超
鸽夫人女足
1-0
阿苏博福德女足
上半场
15:45
澳西女超
苏比雅可联女足
1-2
费雷曼特尔市女足
上半场
16:00
印尼甲
马都拉联
1-0
PSM马卡萨
上半场
16:00
乌克青
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
0-0
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
上半场
16:00
罗乙
维图尔
1-0
斯洛博齐亚
上半场
16:00
国际友谊
圣马力诺女足U16
1-1
卢森堡女足U16
上半场
16:00
国际友谊
格鲁吉亚女足U16
0-0
爱沙尼亚女足U17
上半场
16:00
澳昆女超
卡帕拉巴女足
0-0
洛根闪电女足
上半场
16:00
捷丁
普里布拉姆B队
0-1
艾利特马布拉格
上半场
16:00
乌干女超
瓦基索山女足
0-0
马龙女足
上半场
16:00
芬U20
赫尔辛基U20
0-1
MP U20
上半场
16:00
捷女乙
索科尔佩奇基女篮
31-9
艾利特马布拉格女篮
第二节
16:00
罗篮联
克卢日纳波卡
11-25
布加勒斯特农艺学
第二节
16:15
捷乙
济斯科夫
0-0
赫鲁迪姆
上半场
16:15
捷丙
赫鲁梅
0-0
巴尼克莫斯特
上半场
16:15
捷丙
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队
0-0
博莱斯拉夫B队
上半场
16:15
捷丙
利贝雷茨B队
0-0
亚布洛内茨B队
上半场
16:30
捷女甲
瓦罗辛女篮
0-0
卡拉洛维女篮
第一节
16:30
中台T1联赛
台南台钢猎鹰
0-0
高雄全家海神
第一节
16:30
罗篮联
CSM康斯坦察B队
0-0
CSM特尔古捷乌B队
第一节
17:00
韩篮甲
釜山宙斯盾
VS
原州东浦新世代
未开赛
17:00
印尼联
德瓦联
VS
巴厘普山联
未开赛
17:00
中台篮超
台北啤酒
VS
昌华BLL
未开赛
17:00
乌干达NBL
动力俱乐部
VS
JKL海豚
未开赛
17:05
日篮B1
琉球黄金帝王
VS
长崎维尔卡
未开赛
18:00
西篮乙
克拉维约
VS
卡斯泰洛
未开赛
18:00
意篮甲
萨里迪纳摩
VS
瓦尔瑟
未开赛
18:00
克罗甲
博斯克
VS
希别尼克
未开赛
18:00
土篮超
马尼萨
VS
切克梅杰
未开赛
18:00
白俄超
明斯克C队
VS
明斯克特莫基
未开赛
18:00
希腊A1女
奥林匹亚科斯女篮
VS
帕纳辛纳科斯女篮
未开赛
18:00
葡女乙
格德萨B女篮
VS
西梅克U22女篮
未开赛
18:00
西LF女挑
圣约瑟夫女篮
VS
萨莫拉女篮
未开赛
18:15
菲篮联
生力啤
VS
北港巴塘码头
未开赛
18:30
西篮甲
萨拉戈萨
VS
皇家马德里
未开赛
18:30
西篮甲
尤文图德
VS
吉罗纳
未开赛
18:30
塞内女联
镶嵌女篮
VS
贾拉夫女篮
未开赛
18:30
葡女乙
阿尔科斯女篮
VS
阿尔及斯女篮U22
未开赛
18:30
马耳他国家联赛
星光纳沙尔
VS
伯年队
未开赛
19:00
俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女篮
VS
内夫特亚尼克女篮
未开赛
19:00
印尼联
汉都亚
VS
沙拉笛加
未开赛
19:00
中台篮超
裕隆纳智捷
VS
台北银行
未开赛
19:00
俄篮超
MBA莫斯科B队
VS
乌格拉大学
未开赛
19:00
希腊A1女
莱夫卡扎女篮
VS
阿辛奈高斯女篮
未开赛
19:00
西班牙LEBP
摩伦
VS
大加那利岛2
未开赛
19:00
乌干达女联
纳比桑萨女篮
VS
奇迹乌鸦女篮
未开赛
19:35
CBA
浙江稠州金租
VS
上海久事
未开赛
20:00
CBA
新疆伊力特
VS
广州龙狮
未开赛
20:00
BNXT联赛
兹沃勒
VS
奥斯坦德
未开赛
20:00
土篮甲
福诺体育
VS
加济安泰普
未开赛
20:00
土篮甲
阿拉贡札
VS
哈尔体育
未开赛
20:00
土篮甲
费内巴切学院
VS
雅洛瓦体育
未开赛
20:00
土篮甲
梅尔辛
VS
贝雷迪耶西
未开赛
20:00
土篮甲
奥尔曼安卡拉
VS
波尔诺瓦
未开赛
20:00
土篮甲
卡帕克利运动
VS
巴克科伊
未开赛
20:00
土篮甲
科尼亚体育
VS
安卡拉古库玛马克
未开赛
20:00
土篮甲
科卡莱
VS
巴里科斯士邦
未开赛
20:00
土篮甲
埃森勒
VS
科勒基尔
未开赛